Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 172102

172102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/374/1920_1080_2/2xus66bqid90hnte5ek0320utn6a78vd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale with an open kitchen with an island, large thermal aluminum balcony doors and windows, spacious covered verandas and video entry control. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle and installation of photovoltaic batteries (except for 1-bedroom apartments). A secure door and energy-efficient designs create ideal conditions for urban life. Spacious layouts and thoughtfully planned interiors complement the concept of a comfortable stay. It is located in the central district of Strovolos, near the metro roundabout. Convenient location: 7 minutes to the highway, 8 minutes to the center of Nicosia and the shopping center.

Read more
Object
№172102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
218 000 EUR + VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:16
172102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/876/1088_820_2/8hsgbky5ooimp2ows3fwsxdimljyjdvy.jpeg
№ 208207
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
509 000 EUR