Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217162

217162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c29/jgvkwcn7x3pqazb2qqwxy83uen3os7u4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. Two bedrooms plus an outdoor terrace. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217162
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:00
217162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 218494
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
Interesting