Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217091

217091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 19 m2 and a roof garden of 50 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№217091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:46
217091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/etzew65vexvsjwfq7ok1fyxwls56ghee.jpeg
№ 218506
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Interesting