Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217086

217086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1920_1080_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217086
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:01
217086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/602/1088_820_2/991tsucqjbmv0hm2a091qqxb27zftng8.jpg
№ 215451
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/s8zzemlzle4ixbpjujl2bxn42fbywi5q.jpg
№ 208554
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting