Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217052

217052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217052
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
5 637 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
2026-06-14T17:35
217052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217050
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/eaan9nsxeun6hhr3kjx9pu4nwlw6wv2v.jpeg
№ 215430
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting