Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217042

217042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fa/20hb8by43p8fbevjhp43wnb383jc4zm2.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated complex near the coastline. The location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and the waterfront of the port in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym. Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№217042
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
7 099 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
2026-06-15T20:05
217042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/k4pw5k8swfs2fh4ayrxkp3ihebf06psh.jpg
№ 216844
A new incredible project
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e6/1088_820_2/4nrn724ty19nvnspfcy66b2j48p85an5.jpg
№ 216840
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/5qx2uf62ghncdqgq6j8s9lgh4cfxzw1m.jpg
№ 216481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting