Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 178241

178241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/412/1920_1080_2/w3571tgj18uxfi7fibvsnfb7u1beq8p5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Kato Pafos. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. Convenient location — close to the sea and all urban infrastructures. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. This is an ideal option for comfortable housing or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№178241
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:32
178241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211645
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/hbdofsp1w5knglzpknlaflrst5xbt9ej.jpg
№ 200874
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/9kdiijhl4sd112szqbx1gfj97rgh0i6x.jpg
№ 161668
ROI (rent): 9%
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/a1f8wie69a9lpsc4hkrpnftre2wqp4z6.jpeg
№ 152115
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
Interesting