Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217036

217036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/7suzbj2hj5bajzatn1busntbft3ezzs6.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
2026-06-15T11:13
217036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e63/1088_820_2/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
№ 215313
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4a6/1088_820_2/yq2lqafebpp22ntf676mkm3sf07tuawe.jpg
№ 215311
Apartment with panoramic view in a green quiet area!
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
Interesting