Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217033

217033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67d/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217033
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
636 000 EUR + VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
709 000 EUR
2026-06-15T00:12
217033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/ua0250t4qnwpfyr71p1ulij16sxx46uc.jpg
№ 215907
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
Interesting