Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217014

217014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217014
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
375 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:11
217014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
Interesting