Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217004

217004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24b/ma5lofq8o7d1iw7sd8fv0sdsifmu9ws9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

The villa is located in one of the best locations in Peyia, in a new complex. Located on top of a hill, the site has exceptional views of the surrounding Mediterranean countryside and the sea. The complex is located in the south-west of Cyprus, on the outskirts of the Akamas National Park. This prestigious area is famous for its beautiful views, wineries and orchards. There are three styles of villas available, each spacious and excellent in design, all with large windows blurring the boundaries between the inner house and the outside world. Despite its modern appearance, the architectural design reflects the Cypriot character and style using traditional stone, wood and marble. The combination of traditional materials with cutting-edge edges has led to the creation of durable designs that fully reveal their spectacular appearance.

Read more
Object
№217004
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
280 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:51
217004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217052
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
5 637 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting