Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216978

216978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment with an area of 117 m2 in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen, a dining room, a living room, a covered veranda of 31 m2, a garage storage and a parking space. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The residence has a spacious and functional layout with a master bedroom with a private bathroom, large living areas and access to a spacious covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№216978
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:54
216978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/vqieqkp2pumxany0gbw6s1bpjbmcl0zw.jpg
№ 216314
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216096
Total area: 653 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 727 m2
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98f/1088_820_2/xb3faehhuzizfizjm26067at8q43qb44.jpeg
№ 213661
A house with an olive grove in the suburbs of Nicosia
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
2 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1088_820_2/5pvb406l4cxa55gou9gopi4fg6r8npyk.jpg
№ 213514
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
Interesting