Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 216909

216909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1920_1080_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom house for sale in a beautiful and quiet complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, a 3-minute drive from the sea. One bedroom on the ground floor and 3 bedrooms on the second floor. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. In addition, there are 2 balconies. There is a covered parking for the car. There is a communal swimming pool. Documents for ownership are available.

Read more
Object
№216909
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
190 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-14T12:45
216909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
842 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Interesting