Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216865

216865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca .The 45 m2 apartment was completely renovated in 2026. The apartment has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The property is furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners are installed. There is a balcony of 8 m2 and one parking space. The apartment is in very good condition, located in a quiet residential area next to a park, cafes and restaurants, just 200 meters from the sea with sea views.

Read more
Object
№216865
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:47
216865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217108
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting