Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214676

214676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/hljgyd94iidrbgn112sm78uv304qb3iv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The spacious and bright interiors create a sense of openness and lightness, and the large floor-to-ceiling windows allow you to admire the urban landscapes. The apartment is designed in an open-plan style, combining a kitchen and a living room, which makes the space as functional and comfortable as possible.

The location of the property is also convenient: cinemas, bars, restaurants, shops and the city center are nearby, and the beach can be reached in just 15 minutes. The apartment is equipped with a covered parking and a storage room, which provides additional comfort and convenience of living.

Read more
Object
№214676
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR + VAT
2 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:23
214676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ac/1088_820_2/vxh7eh5m5f7ylqs0fzjljs8us928n2hh.jpg
№ 215781
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214091
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 015 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55c/1088_820_2/yvmz59hyis802sgvajr57fbsv321mk4i.jpg
№ 211195
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
Interesting