Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216851

216851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1920_1080_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216851
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 500 EUR + VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:54
216851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting