Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 216808

216808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d89/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom townhouse with an area of 102 m2 for sale in the area of Kato Paphos - Universal, Paphos. The townhouse includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, an outdoor dining area, a separate kitchen, a veranda, a garden and a private outdoor parking. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with ceiling fans, fly screens and Wi-Fi. The property is located in a prestigious complex in the heart of Universal, Kato Paphos, a 5-minute drive from the beach and the city, a 15-minute drive from the airport and golf. The complex is surrounded by manicured gardens and has 2 swimming pools with separate levels, a children's pool, a play area, comfortable sun loungers, an indoor pool, a gym, a bbq area, a fitness room, a pharmacy, a beauty salon, a supermarket and a popular restaurant with live music. Year of construction 2012, title deeds is available.

Read more
Object
№216808
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:25
216808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
№ 216499
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
Interesting