Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216792

216792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1920_1080_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient location near schools, a hospital and various infrastructure facilities, as well as with quick access to the highway. The apartment is designed in a modern style with an emphasis on natural lighting, spaciousness and functionality. Thoughtful architecture creates a bright and cozy living space, combining the comfort of an urban environment with a sense of tranquility and privacy. Due to its convenient location and modern design, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216792
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:15
216792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17881 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting