Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216759

216759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1920_1080_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216759
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:42
216759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 217416
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting