Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216755

216755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1920_1080_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216755
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:06
216755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1088_820_2/t1yyye8vau8dfq0o7j8gu1t2gd0dnr6x.jpeg
№ 217725
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting