Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216731

216731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
Description:

For sale is a cozy 3-bedroom penthouse with a 127 m2 roof garden, located in a design complex with a family concept, Katholiki district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to get to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school with the best Russian-speaking teachers, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina.

Project Features:

  1. Fully enclosed and guarded territory
  2. 3 parks within walking distance
  3. Quick access to the best infrastructure in the city
  4. A large playground inside the complex
  5. Club house with free booking option
  6. Fountains at the entrance
  7. Landscaped gardens with a river
  8. Sea view starting from the 3rd floor
  9. Swimming pool
  10. Underground parking

Apartment Features:

  1. Water underfloor heating (included in the price)
  2. VRV air conditioning (included in the price)
  3. Solar panels for water heating
  4. High-quality plumbing
  5. High ceilings
  6. Turnkey design finishing
  7. Storage room (included in the price)
  8. Underground parking (included in the price)
Read more
Object
№216731
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 390 000 EUR + VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:04
216731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
Interesting