Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216487

216487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1920_1080_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide excellent natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this penthouse an excellent choice for both comfortable living and a profitable investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:01
216487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1088_820_2/mz4exu9odeorros4ai3yaq4dwlw86rvj.jpeg
№ 214628
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Interesting