Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213475

213475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1920_1080_2/8vsevgaunh0w9sygzvfi8v8s88n7gltm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The complex consists of 13 double and three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The most famous private schools of Larnaca, the recently renovated Archaeological Museum and the Finikoudes Promenade are within walking distance. 

Read more
Object
№213475
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:20
213475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210317
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
Interesting