Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216479

216479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1920_1080_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:03
216479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 217038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94e/1088_820_2/l6djth41nrqkeiqvsp176l73joeylo1c.jpeg
№ 217007
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/wqirakush5bd0qhnrhd949tau1xmlbg6.jpg
№ 216512
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
298 500 EUR+VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
Interesting