Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216451

216451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/j10341ttary3203phs7o8av4prapjj6j.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216451
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
337 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
966 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 074 000 EUR + VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:28
216451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/bs708t1gqmvzmarvkcaga1p3y20h045p.jpg
№ 216587
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 215943
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
Interesting