Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216414

216414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1920_1080_2/0df9tn2de60pnxyj1ctxxwmx8wtuka72.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Frenaros, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is part of a small project that includes only 7 modern villas, which provides privacy and a peaceful atmosphere. Each villa offers about 140 m2 of thoughtful living space combining comfort, style and functionality. The houses are designed in a modern architectural style and are ideal for family life. The project is located in a quiet and cozy area, creating an atmosphere of rural seclusion, while providing convenient access to the nearest cities and coastal areas.

Read more
Object
№216414
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:58
216414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
№ 216421
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 428 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/dzxesihaaju954vb0rqw94im3nhr27m8.jpeg
№ 216416
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
№ 215798
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
669 000 EUR+VAT
4 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2