Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216378

216378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1920_1080_2/bw9y19g0u9wkouk5793dyr2xyzlohmni.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in the area of Sotira, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet and convenient location close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. A swimming pool and a roof terrace are offered as options. It also provides preparation for outdoor lighting, which allows you to create a cozy atmosphere on the site in the evening. Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this villa is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216378
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:44
216378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6f/1088_820_2/nw873lzizur6xi1n52h5fhazks83iep3.JPG
№ 216374
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/494/1088_820_2/hsbqiaku9ikuwos56lnzawrnolpfe0ch.jpg
№ 216246
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
Interesting