Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216377

216377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/5onsx3ja78mz1jz569h40fyvvk094uic.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:29
216377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/vb0c9dzl0qsc9xvlbz27qskubhymmy6q.jpeg
№ 215084
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
Interesting