Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 216369

216369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a maisonette in a new complex in Zygi, Larnaca. The complex consists of 12 villas and 5 Italian-style maisonettes right on the beach. The complex will be made using the latest technologies in the field of building materials and an exceptional modern interior. Large houses with energy-efficient solutions, a closed guarded territory, a private beach with comfortable leisure equipment, a garage. The villa complex will include both communal and private pools, a SPA center.

Read more
Object
№216369
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
308 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
133 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
909 000 EUR + VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:05
216369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e0/1088_820_2/7svlu3e22wqd2f1zbk015zi4zpvzm0uj.jpg
№ 216360
Total area: 427 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
1 164 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/u74ptltowkv77vig0cw2qejjtgcdiv1t.jpg
№ 216521
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/dzxesihaaju954vb0rqw94im3nhr27m8.jpeg
№ 216416
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2