Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216349

216349
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51f/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern duplex spacious 5 bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. There are only 4 residences in the complex. The house has an area of 449 m2 and is located on a plot of 186 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№216349
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
449 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:50
216349
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216345
Off plan
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/646/1088_820_2/x65uoo7ybos5avi837x19siex0f3sfol.jpg
№ 217164
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
Interesting