Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216301

216301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/047/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The complex has a swimming pool, a private gym and a sauna. Photovoltaic panels are installed for each apartment.

The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

The complex is located directly in front of a small green park with perennial trees, close to international schools and has easy access to key areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216301
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 608 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:08
216301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
Interesting