Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216267

216267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/c2310s7o7imhhwp9t3x2yes5tg3922dl.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№216267
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:22
216267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 215973
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2