Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Paphos № 216185

216185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/024/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
Description:

An existing fast food business cafe (kebab) is for sale in the most tourist location of the city, 300 meters from the sea. A fully equipped establishment with a professional kitchen and everything necessary for work. The cafe offers a wide range of dishes: doner kebabs, giro, burgers, falafel, chicken nuggets and more. There is an outdoor terrace with wooden tables and benches, a spacious hall inside, as well as staff quarters on the second floor. The facilities include professional grills and skewers, an exhaust system, and a video surveillance system. The package includes all licenses: for business, restaurant and cafe. It is sold with all the necessary equipment and a kitchen. A sale option is also being considered. The cost is negotiable.

Read more
Object
№216185
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
190 m2
Internal area:
170 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
300 m
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:36
216185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/648/1088_820_2/bjuui9aw62o0jdftjyt3uvs5cfju81r0.jpg
№ 214997
Total area: 650 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 216327
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/894/1088_820_2/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
№ 216260
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/9p1r0fg0gkl8mwbuqv48f9qaaq7hhha6.jpg
№ 216240
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
Interesting