Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216163

216163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fb/q9gksuimckfij96h5ngqe1q0pg4ttg3p.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Tseri area. The complex consists of 2 buildings: the first block consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments, the second block consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments. This residential complex is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. Energy efficiency class A. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas. The apartments have thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, electric shutters are provided, and there is a supply for installing air conditioners. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№216163
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:10
216163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/mk9n9fc7bpx9a3vvc6p67s9xuztoj33f.jpeg
№ 216315
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/3b40gmg4htwiiyqqevlerlg972ayjo9e.jpg
№ 215810
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting