Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216157

216157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1920_1080_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy. The complex also offers amenities such as parking for residents and individual storage rooms for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in construction, which reduces energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№216157
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:04
216157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
№ 216457
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 919 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2