Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216156

216156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1920_1080_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy. The complex also offers amenities such as parking for residents and individual storage rooms for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in construction, which reduces energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№216156
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:37
216156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/tzxl793isv47ekuzobqj1fphuj4d25pr.jpg
№ 216735
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
990 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
№ 216305
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting