Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216146

216146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83d/qzrh4zhxbneykfl6jfg6we43nsxtutom.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№216146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 835 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:00
216146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2