Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216129

216129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/xt3eas8mtwgdh6k2mn2dldc5dlvurjas.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The project is located in one of the most convenient and well-maintained areas of the city with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of a two-storey building with spacious and modern apartments, each with a functional layout, large verandas, a comfortable living area, a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

The building was built according to high construction standards using high-quality materials and technologies. All apartments comply with energy efficiency class A and are provided with thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has an individual roof space for installing a photovoltaic system, a 150-liter solar boiler, and a pressurized water supply system.

Interior finishes include ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, kitchens are equipped with high-quality work surfaces and places to install all necessary household appliances. It also provides for the installation of electric radiators, wiring for air conditioners and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№216129
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:32
216129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/czbq9pm3kmiqg2zwm4ul6miwzadrsvqo.jpg
№ 217670
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting