Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216062

216062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№216062
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:11
216062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2