Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216042

216042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7c/ahj9u4tdl92feyrtf7rozhogrpvxouug.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A four-bedroom villa for sale in a complex of 5 villas in Kapparis, Famagusta. These 5 properties are custom designed, have 4 bedrooms, covered parking and roof gardens so you can enjoy the spectacular views. In addition, there is a private pool for your relaxation. Features: 3 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. Open plan living room, dining room and kitchen. Family bathroom. Guest toilet. Thermal insulation. Double glazing. Private infinity pool. Hot and cold showers by the pool. Barbecue area by the pool. Roof terrace. Additional basement. Garden. Covered parking. A view of mine. Direct access to the beach. Walking distance to local amenities. Energy efficiency A.

Read more
Object
№216042
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
508 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:31
216042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/jdutylolhlel65qu32z35g49ja082lqr.jpg
№ 217673
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217474
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting