Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216020

216020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1920_1080_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Paralimni, Famagusta area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with well-thought-out infrastructure and convenient access to the sea. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, green areas and a playground, creating a comfortable and family atmosphere. The apartments are made in a minimalist design with an emphasis on elegance, natural lighting and functionality. Parking spaces are provided for convenience. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which ensures energy savings and a high level of comfort. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from Protaras resort and the best beaches in the region, about 3.5 km from Paralimni Marina, as well as close to the city center and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216020
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
284 000 EUR + VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:54
216020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217156
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting