Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 215951

215951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1920_1080_2/8nr4g5a5iuswvmi4lhc9c6c87g3xd8js.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most popular resort areas, close to beaches and developed infrastructure. The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout that provides a spacious and functional living space. The house has bright living areas, a spacious living room, an open kitchen and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. Special attention is paid to the quality of construction and finishing: modern materials and technologies are used to ensure durability and a high level of comfort. The territory has a private swimming pool (if included in the contract), a recreation area and a landscaped plot, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and welcoming guests. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№215951
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
875 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
618 000 EUR + VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:12
215951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 216027
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1088_820_2/upqzwnw6a6obhkws842jmwzguxepas8o.jpeg
№ 215673
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 215627
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215626
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
Interesting