Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 215950

215950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1920_1080_2/9uct3c7r0ee5mc7ebr81rnjdn2zhkc3n.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most popular resort areas, close to beaches and developed infrastructure. The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout that provides a spacious and functional living space. The house has bright living areas, a spacious living room, an open kitchen and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. Special attention is paid to the quality of construction and finishing: modern materials and technologies are used to ensure durability and a high level of comfort. The territory has a private swimming pool (if included in the contract), a recreation area and a landscaped plot, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and welcoming guests. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№215950
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
269 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
875 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:16
215950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216464
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1088_820_2/tdxqmosrzzdrangbwvu3gauo2v1ft5bg.jpg
№ 216088
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
13 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/s6ahbtf0els7osjfei24o5xli8ldofir.jpeg
№ 215135
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 5
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2