Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215929

215929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/oc5nk42i5hwejl5zr28dh1gea0e09nhb.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, with an internal area of 80 m2 and a total area of 103 m2. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, a living room and a kitchen separated. There are 3 balconies, one of which overlooks the mountains. Located on the 4th floor. The year of construction is 1994, the title is available. An area with convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215929
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
313 000 EUR
3 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:12
215929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216062
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2