Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215907

215907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1920_1080_2/ua0250t4qnwpfyr71p1ulij16sxx46uc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
Object
№215907
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:12
215907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
Interesting