Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215904

215904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1920_1080_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom villa built in 2025 in a residential complex on a hilltop in Parekklisia with panoramic sea and mountain views, covered area of 184 m2 on a plot of 416.5 m2, with private pool, covered parking, roof garden (75 m2) with lounge area and glass and marble fencing, energy efficiency class A, tiled courtyard, green areas and perimeter fencing, internal glass fence, thoughtful layout: kitchen, living room and dining room with access to the veranda and BBQ area on the ground floor, master bedroom, two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the second, ready infrastructure of the complex with roads, lighting, storm sewers and safe dead-end streets for privacy and comfort.

Read more
Object
№215904
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
257 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
2370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:08
215904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Interesting