Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215879

215879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/92a/n0u7a3w0wefai4vbhjz0tkqee3akqywq.jpg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms house with sea view in Mouttagiaka area, Limassol. The house is situated just 5 minutes’ drive from the beach. It has under floor heating, electric shutters, en-suite bedrooms, CCTV system, swimming pool, private parking and landscaped garden.

Read more
Object
№215879
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
307 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
719 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 570 000 EUR + VAT
5 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:51
215879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
№ 216345
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/wwgh0pp45vn7143xziu7fmlxocnsp1ln.jpg
№ 215637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215630
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 597 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/przogyci1nw4ls39fl1f1zoztg88j1b4.jpg
№ 214868
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 802 EUR/m2