Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215841

215841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ca/5utb9qvna9wf90czhgrxv2sthof10gmc.jpeg
Description:

A new residential project for sale in the Lykavitos area (Nicosia). A modern building with stylish apartments, ideal for families wishing to live in a beautiful residential area near office complexes, companies, a few minutes from the shopping center, with easy access to all parts of the capital and the highway. The modern lines of the building and the carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and the high quality standards of construction and materials raise the standard of living. The residence includes spacious apartments with large interiors, bedrooms, balconies, parking and storage rooms. The residence consists of five floors with ten three-bedroom apartments, all with spacious interiors and large terraces with wonderful views. Class A project energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps are installed in each apartment, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of the adjacent public areas, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment. underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№215841
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:24
215841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215697
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2