Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215809

215809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/248/hdadc11knauvv5iixr6ncyxunjeq6idz.jpg
Description:

Modern two-bedroom apartment (penthouse) for sale in the area of Anthoupolis, Nicosia. Roof garden 36 m2. Advantageous location close to all necessary infrastructure. Excellent layout, affordable price, excellent quality. The price includes a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
193 000 EUR + VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:07
215809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8287 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
№ 216259
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/3wnhi0n4rn3tve2zllk8fvvzn4oximku.jpg
№ 216112
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
359 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215402
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2047 m2
6 320 000 EUR
7 022 EUR/m2
6 635 000 EUR