Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215820

215820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New modern apartments for sale in a residential complex in the prestigious Pallouriotissa, Nicosia area near the center. The project consists of 10 apartments: four with one bedroom, two with 2 bedrooms and four with 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have 2 bathrooms (one main bathroom and a shower in the master bedroom). The one-bedroom apartment has 1 bathroom with a shower. All apartments have a single living-dining room, kitchen and a large covered terrace. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have underfloor heating using photovoltaic systems and heat pumps. The 3-bedroom penthouses have a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№215820
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 000 EUR + VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:06
215820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215705
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Interesting